Q. inyë, pron. “I (emphatic)”

References ✧ PE22/140, 162; VT49/49

Glosses

Element In


ᴹQ. inye pron. “I (emphatic)”

References ✧ LR/61; PE22/121, 123

Glosses

Element In


ᴱQ. nímo pron. “I (emphatic); 1st sg. pronoun”

References ✧ PE14/53, 56

Glosses

Variations

Changes

Inflections

nit accusative ✧ PE14/053.1301
nitto accusative ✧ PE14/053.1402
nímor dative ✧ PE14/053.4103
nímur dative ✧ PE14/053.2106
ninyu genitive ✧ PE14/053.3706
nímon genitive ✧ PE14/053.1708

Elements

ni “I; 1st sg. pronoun” ✧ PE14/052.1603

Element In