G. declension-D grammar.

⚠️G. declension-D grammar.
Examples (declension-D)
fîlim ←  class-plural ✧ GG/14
gwa·lim ← gwâ class-plural ✧ GG/14
cui ←  dative ✧ GG/14
cûr ←  dative ✧ GG/14
fîr ←  dative ✧ GG/14
gwâr ← gwâ dative ✧ GG/14
rôr ←  dative ✧ GG/14
no·wâlim ← gwa·lim (class-plural) dative class-plural ✧ GG/14
cuir ←  dative plural ✧ GG/14
cuthir ← cuth (plural) dative plural ✧ GG/14
fithir ←  dative plural ✧ GG/14
glâr ← glâ dative plural ✧ GG/14
glothir ← glâ dative plural ✧ GG/14
glathir ← glath (plural) dative plural ✧ GG/14
gwathir ← gwâ dative plural ✧ GG/14
ruthir ← rôr (dative) dative plural ✧ GG/14
cuo ←  genitive ✧ GG/14
cûn ←  genitive ✧ GG/14
fio ←  genitive ✧ GG/14
fîn ←  genitive ✧ GG/14
gwân ← gwâ genitive ✧ GG/14
rôn ←  genitive ✧ GG/14
a·walim ← gwa·lim (class-plural) genitive class-plural ✧ GG/14
cuion ←  genitive plural ✧ GG/14
cuthon ← cuth (plural) genitive plural ✧ GG/14
fithon ←  genitive plural ✧ GG/14
glân ← glâ genitive plural ✧ GG/14
glothon ← glâ genitive plural ✧ GG/14
glathon ← glath (plural) genitive plural ✧ GG/14
gwathon ← gwâ genitive plural ✧ GG/14
ruthon ← rôn (genitive) genitive plural ✧ GG/14
cuin ←  plural ✧ GG/14
cuth ←  plural ✧ GG/14
cûthon ← declension-D plural ✧ GG/14
cûth ←  plural ✧ GG/14
fith ←  plural ✧ GG/14
gloth ← glâ plural ✧ GG/14
glath ← glâ plural ✧ GG/14
gloth ← glâ plural ✧ GG/14
glath ← glâ plural ✧ GG/14
gwath ← gwâ plural ✧ GG/14
roth ←  plural ✧ GG/14
ruth ←  plural ✧ GG/14

References ✧ GG/11, 14

Element In